Валюта

US Dollar - 1.00
Безнал с НДС - 0.00
Грн. нал. - 0.00

Контакты

 +38 (044) 33-999-55
 +38 (063) 42-25-999
 +38 (066) 83-94-999
 networks.ua@gmail.com

Extreme XFP 10GBase-ER

Extreme XFP 10GBase-ER
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить
Цена: уточняйте
Артикул: 10124
Производитель: Extreme Networks

ER XFP

10GBASE-ER transceivers are used by Ethernet 

service providers for inter-PoP connectivity.

 

 

ER XENPAK module supports distances of up to 40 km on 

1550 nm SM

 

ER XENPAK module supports distances of up to 40 km on 

1550 nm SM

Для этого товара нет дополнительных изображений
 
Наверх